Call to us +34623 541 934

Close (x)

Call to us +34623 541 934

Close (x)
×
    Mixed wall boiler Ariston CLAS One Wifi 24FF EU

    ¿Any doubt about the product?

    Talk to us and consult us. We will solve all your doubts

    Mixed wall boiler Ariston CLAS One Wifi 24FF EU

    Referencia: 3302123
    €1,141.13 
    Tax included

    IMMEDIATE DELIVERY!

    For deliveries in Europe, consult delivery time

    Envío GRATIS en España (Península) a partir de 300€ + info

    Email has been sent successfully.

    Calcular Gastos de Envío
    🛡️ Pago Seguro ✅ Garantía Oficial

    Ariston CLAS One Wifi 24FF EU

    24KW condensation boiler with integrated WiFi and RAADY hydrogen

    ™ Condensation boiler xtratech ™ of 24KW with integrated wifi. Modulation 1: 8 From 3.3KW with hydrogen compatibility up to 20%.

    Includes Busbridgenet® and Ariston Net. Yield 97.5% with classification A +.

    Main advantages

    24kw mixed
    Integrated wifi
    Xtratech ™
    Hydrogen 20%
    Modulation 1: 8
    Classification A +

    Ideal for:

    Medium homes • Heating + DHW • Remote control • Maximum efficiency • Sustainable future • Propane kit included
    24kw integrated wifi
    A + • 97.5% • H2 Ready • 3302123
     

    Security policy

     

    Delivery policy

     

    Refund policy

    Ariston CLAS One Wifi 24FF EU

    24KW mixed mural condensation boiler with integrated WiFi connectivity. Modern system with 1: 8 modulation range, compatible with natural and hydrogen gas mix up to 20%.

    The Ariston CLAS One Wifi 24FF EU is a mixed wall condensation boiler 24kw maximum power combining energy efficiency, advanced technology and intelligent connectivity. This model (Code 3302123) incorporates the innovator xtratech ™ Stainless Steel Primary Exchanger patented and exclusive Ariston, guaranteeing high performance and exceptional durability.

    With nominal power of 22.0 kW in heating and 26.0 kW in sanitary, this mixed boiler offers intelligent modulation from 3.3 kW minimum, providing a modulation range 1: 8 that optimizes energy consumption. The maximum useful power reaches 21.4 kW for heating (60/80 ° C) and 24.9 kW for sanitary hot water, ensuring complete comfort in medium homes.

    The system integrates wiFi connectivity and Ariston Serial net, allowing full remote control from smartphone and access to smart features. The bUSBRIDGENET® protocol guarantees advanced communication with modulating thermostats, while the lCD Display facilitates the configuration and local monitoring.

    The energy rating A + in heating is achieved by modulating ambient probe and external probe, reaching exceptional yields of 97.5% at nominal power (60/80 ° C) and 107.3% at low temperature (30 / 50th C.). 30% charge keeps 109.8% performance, demonstrating constant efficiency in any working condition.

    The auto and Comfort functions automatically optimize the drive temperature and provide micro-micumulation of DHW for immediate availability. The optimized internal muffler and the integrated Safety BY-PASS they guarantee silent operation and protection of the hydraulic system.

    With camera and coaxial evacuation, allows flexible installation with smoke evacuation lengths of up to 8 meters in Ø60 / 100 and 33 meters in Ø80 / 125. The lower manometer with electronic reading by means of pressure transducer it facilitates maintenance and diagnosis.

    Compatible with natural gas and hydrogen up to 20% no need for modifications, prepared for the energy transition. The propane Gas Transformation Kit Included Series expand the installation options according to local availability of fuel.

    The CLAS One WiFi 24FF EU represents the ideal solution for heating and sanitary hot water in homes, combining cutting-edge technology, superior energy efficiency and intelligent connectivity in a compact format of 74.5 x 40 x 31.5 cm and only 29.7 kg.

    Main features

    🔥 Xtratech ™

    Patented stainless steel exchanger.

    📶 Integrated wifi

    Remote control Ariston Net as standard.

    🌿 Hydrogen Ready

    Compatible Gn + h₂ mix up to 20%.

    ⚙️ Modulation 1: 8

    From 3.3 kW to 22.0 kW.

    Technical specifications

    FeatureSpecification
    Product code3302123
    CE certificate0085cr0393
    Camera typeTight
    Nominal power heating22.0 kW max. / 3.3 kW min.
    Nominal sanitary power26.0 kW max. / 3.3 kW min.
    Useful power Heating21.4 kW max. / 3.1 kW min. (60/80 ° C.)
    Sanitary useful power24.9 kW max. / 3.2 kW min.
    Nominal yield 60/80 ° C97.5% PCI
    Nominal yield 30/50 ° C107.3% PCI
    30%109.8% PCI
    Flow DHW (ΔT 25 ° C)14.5 l / min
    Dimensions (high x wide x background)74.5 x 40 x 31.5 cm
    Weight29.7 kg
    Electrical supply230V / 50Hz
    Electrical power absorbed88 W

    Features and temperatures

    ParameterValue
    Max. / Min. Heating (High Temp.)82 ° C / 35 ° C
    Max. / Min. Heating (Low Temp.)45 ° C / 20 ° C
    Max. / Min. health60 ° C / 36 ° C
    Electric protectionIP X5D
    ERP Class Heating /DHWA / A
    ERP Consumption ProfileXL

    Intelligent functions and connectivity

    Advanced connectivity

    • WiFi integrated series
    • Ariston Net Connectivity
    • Remote control smartphone
    • BUSBRIDGENET® protocol
    • LCD Display with Touch Interface

    Automatic functions

    • Auto function (Adjustment TEMP
    • Comfort Function (Micro-humid DHW)
    • Modulating environment probe
    • External probe included
    • Smart Management System

    Options Evacuation of fumes

    EvacuationMaximum length
    Coaxial Ø60 / 100Up to 8 meters
    Coaxial Ø80 / 125Up to 33 meters
    Unfolded Ø80 / 80Up to 60 meters
    Unfolded Ø60 / 60Up to 14 meters

    Energy classification

    Heating

    A +

    With modulating environment probe

    Sanitary hot water

    TO

    Profile XL

    CASE ONE WIFI 24FF condensation boiler!

    Superior efficiency with Xtratech ™ technology, integrated WiFi connectivity. Maximum performance with minimum consumption!

    24kw mixed
    Integrated wifi
    A +
    3302123

    Data sheet

    Brand
    Ariston
    TYPE
    Mixta Instantanea
    Gasoline
    Gas Natural Transformable a propano
    Power Heating (KW)
    22,0
    Power DHW (kw)
    26,0
    ERP Class Heating /DHW
    A/A
    High (mm)
    745
    Width (mm)
    400
    Deep (mm)
    315
    Weight (kg)
    29,7
    New

    No customer reviews for the moment.

    16 other products in the same category:

    group_work Cookie consent