Call to us +34623 541 934

Close (x)

Call to us +34623 541 934

Close (x)
×
    Mixed wall boiler Ariston CLAS ONE WIFI 30FF EU

    ¿Any doubt about the product?

    Talk to us and consult us. We will solve all your doubts

    Mixed wall boiler Ariston CLAS ONE WIFI 30FF EU

    Referencia: 3302124
    €1,300.69 
    Tax included

    IMMEDIATE DELIVERY!

    For deliveries in Europe, consult delivery time

    Envío GRATIS en España (Península) a partir de 300€ + info

    Email has been sent successfully.

    Calcular Gastos de Envío
    🛡️ Pago Seguro ✅ Garantía Oficial

    Ariston CLAS ONE WIFI 30FF EU

    Wall cover 30kw top power with integrated wifi

    ™ Condensation boiler xtratech ™ of 30KW with integrated wifi. Modulation 1: 8 From 3.8KW for large and commercial homes.

    Includes Busbridgenet® and Ariston Net. Yield 97.9% with flow 17.4 l / min DHW.

    Main advantages

    30kw power
    Integrated wifi
    Xtratech ™
    Hydrogen 20%
    17.4 l / min DHW
    97.9% yield

    Ideal for:

    Large homes • Commercial applications • WiFi control • Maximum efficiency • Future compatible • Flexible installation
    30kw superior power
    A + • 97.9% • WiFi • 3302124
     

    Security policy

     

    Delivery policy

     

    Refund policy

    Ariston CLAS ONE WIFI 30FF EU

    Mixed 30KW mural condensation boiler with integrated WiFi connectivity. Superior power with modulation range 1: 8, compatible with natural gas mixture and hydrogen up to 20%.

    The Ariston CLAS ONE WIFI 30FF EU is a mixed wall condensation boiler 30KW maximum power designed for large housing and light commercial applications. This advanced model (Code 3302124) integrate the revolutionary xtratech ™ Stainless Steel Primary Exchanger patented and exclusive Ariston, guaranteeing exceptional energy efficiency and long-term durability.

    With nominal power of 28.0 kW for heating and 30.0 kW for sanitary, this high-end mixed boiler offers intelligent modulation from 3.8 kW minimum, providing a modulation range 1: 8 Optimized that maximizes energy efficiency. The maximum useful power reaches 27.4 kW for heating (60/80 ° C) and 28.7 kW for hot water sanitary water, Ensuring superior comfort in demanding facilities.

    The system incorporates wiFi and Technology Connectivity Ariston Serial net, allowing advanced remote control from mobile devices and full access to intelligent functions. The busbridgeNet® Communication Protocol ensures perfect integration with modulating control systems, while the lCD Display with Intuitive Interface facilitates the configuration and advanced local monitoring.

    The energy rating A + in heating it is reached by means of the combination of modulating environment and external probe, achieving exceptional yields of 97.9% at a nominal power (60/80 ° C) and 107.3% at low temperature (30 / 50th C.). 30% charge keeps 109.6% performance, demonstrating constant efficiency and significant energy savings.

    The integrated Auto and Comfort Functions automatically optimize the drive temperature and provide micro-micumulation of DHW for instant availability. The optimized internal muffler and the integrated Safety BY-PASS they guarantee ultrasilencious operation and full protection of the hydraulic system.

    With waterproof camera and flexible evacuation system, allows versatile installation with smoke evacuation lengths of up to 7 meters in Ø60 / 100 and 24 meters in Ø80 / 125. The lower manometer with digital electronic reading by means of pressure transducer it facilitates preventive maintenance and advanced technical diagnosis.

    Fully compatible with natural gas and hydrogen up to 20% no need for additional modifications, prepared for the sustainable energy transition. The propane Gas Transformation Kit Included Series expand the installation options according to availability and local fuel preferences.

    The CLAS One WiFi 30FF EU represents the optimal solution for heating and sanitary hot water in large housing and commercial applications, combining cutting-edge technology, superior energy efficiency and intelligent connectivity in a compact format of 74.5 x 40 x 38.5 cm and 32.3 kg.

    Main features

    🔥 Xtratech ™

    Patented stainless steel exchanger.

    📶 Integrated wifi

    Remote control Ariston Net as standard.

    🌿 Hydrogen Ready

    Compatible Gn + h₂ mix up to 20%.

    ⚙️ Modulation 1: 8

    From 3.8 kW up to 28.0 kW.

    Technical specifications

    FeatureSpecification
    Product code3302124
    CE certificate0085cr0393
    Camera typeTight
    Nominal power heating28.0 kW max. / 3.8 kW min.
    Nominal sanitary power30.0 kW max. / 3.8 kW min.
    Useful power Heating27.4 kW max. / 3.5 kW min. (60/80 ° C.)
    Sanitary useful power28.7 kW max. / 3.6 kW min.
    Nominal yield 60/80 ° C97.9% PCI
    Nominal yield 30/50 ° C107.3% PCI
    30%109.6% PCI
    Flow DHW (ΔT 25 ° C)17.4 l / min
    Dimensions (high x wide x background)74.5 x 40 x 38.5 cm
    Weight32.3 kg
    Electrical supply230V / 50Hz
    Electrical power absorbed89 W

    Features and temperatures

    ParameterValue
    Max. / Min. Heating (High Temp.)82 ° C / 35 ° C
    Max. / Min. Heating (Low Temp.)45 ° C / 20 ° C
    Max. / Min. health60 ° C / 36 ° C
    Electric protectionIP X5D
    ERP Class Heating /DHWA / A
    ERP Consumption ProfileXL

    Intelligent functions and connectivity

    Advanced connectivity

    • WiFi integrated series
    • Ariston Net Connectivity
    • Remote control smartphone
    • BUSBRIDGENET® protocol
    • LCD Display with Touch Interface

    Automatic functions

    • Auto function (Adjustment TEMP
    • Comfort Function (Micro-humid DHW)
    • Modulating environment probe
    • External probe included
    • Smart Management System

    Options Evacuation of fumes

    EvacuationMaximum length
    Coaxial Ø60 / 100Up to 7 meters
    Coaxial Ø80 / 125Up to 24 meters
    Unfolded Ø80 / 80Up to 50 meters
    Unfolded Ø60 / 60Up to 14 meters

    Energy classification

    Heating

    A +

    With modulating environment probe

    Sanitary hot water

    TO

    Profile XL

    CASE ONE WIFI 30FF condensation boiler!

    Top power 30kw with Xtratech ™ technology, integrated WiFi connectivity. Maximum performance for demanding installations!

    30kw mixed
    Integrated wifi
    A +
    3302124

    Data sheet

    Brand
    Ariston
    TYPE
    Mixta Instantanea
    Gasoline
    Gas Natural Transformable a propano
    Power Heating (KW)
    28,0
    Power DHW (kw)
    30,0
    ERP Class Heating /DHW
    A/A
    High (mm)
    745
    Width (mm)
    400
    Deep (mm)
    385
    Weight (kg)
    32,3
    New

    No customer reviews for the moment.

    16 other products in the same category:

    group_work Cookie consent