Call to us +34623 541 934

Close (x)

Call to us +34623 541 934

Close (x)
×
    Mixed wall boiler Ariston CLAS ONE WIFI 35FF EU

    ¿Any doubt about the product?

    Talk to us and consult us. We will solve all your doubts

    Mixed wall boiler Ariston CLAS ONE WIFI 35FF EU

    Referencia: 3302125
    €2,479.47 
    Tax included

    We are currently out of stock.

    Ask us about availability!!

    Envío GRATIS en España (Península) a partir de 300€ + info

    Email has been sent successfully.

    Calcular Gastos de Envío
    🛡️ Pago Seguro ✅ Garantía Oficial

    Ariston CLAS ONE WIFI 35FF EU

    Boiler condensation 35kw maximum power with integrated wifi

    ™ Condensation boiler xtratech ™ of 35kw maximum power. Modulation 1: 8 From 4,3kw for large commercial facilities.

    Includes Busbridgenet® and Ariston Net. Flow 20.0 l / min DHW With XXL profile.

    Main advantages

    35kw maximum
    Integrated wifi
    Xtratech ™
    Hydrogen 20%
    20.0 l / min DHW
    Profile XXL

    Ideal for:

    Large housing • Commercial facilities • WiFi control • Maximum flow DHW • Future compatible • Upper efficiency
    35kw maximum power
    A + • XXL • WiFi • 3302125
     

    Security policy

     

    Delivery policy

     

    Refund policy

    Ariston CLAS ONE WIFI 35FF EU

    35kW mixed mural condensation boiler with integrated WiFi connectivity. Maximum power with 1: 8 modulation range, compatible with natural gas mixture and hydrogen up to 20%.

    The Ariston CLAS ONE WIFI 35FF EU is a mixed wall condensation boiler 35kw maximum power designed specifically for large homes and medium commercial applications. This high-end model (Code 3302125) integra the innovator xtratech ™ Stainless Steel Primary Exchanger patented and exclusive Ariston, guaranteeing maximum energy efficiency and exceptional durability under demanding conditions.

    With nominal power of 31.0 kW for heating and 34.5 kW for sanitary, this premium mixed boiler offers smart modulation from 4.3 kW minimum, providing a modulation range 1: 8 Superior that maximizes energy efficiency and minimizes consumption. The maximum useful power reaches 30.2 kW for heating (60/80 ° C) and 33.0 kW for hot water health, Ensuring total comfort in the most demanding facilities.

    The system incorporates advanced Wi-Fi connectivity and technology Ariston Serial net, allowing full remote control from mobile devices and total access to intelligent management functions. The busbridgeNet® Communication Protocol ensures perfect integration with advanced modulating control systems, while the lCD Display with Intuitive Interface facilitates professional configuration and detailed local monitoring.

    The energy rating A + in heating it is achieved through the optimized combination of modulating environment and external probe, achieving exceptional yields of 97.5% at nominal power (60/80 ° C) and 108.2% at low temperature (30 / 50th C.). 30% charge keeps 109.6% performance, demonstrating constant efficiency and maximum energy savings in any operational condition.

    The integrated Auto and Comfort Functions automatically optimize the drive temperature and provide micro-micumulation of DHW for maximum instant availability. The optimized internal muffler and the integrated Safety BY-PASS they guarantee ultrasilencious operation and full protection of the hydraulic system under any working condition.

    With waterproof camera and advanced flexible evacuation system, allows versatile installation with smoke evacuation lengths of up to 7 meters in Ø60 / 100 and 27 meters in Ø80 / 125. The lower manometer with precise digital electronic reading by means of pressure transducer, it facilitates preventive maintenance and advanced professional technical diagnosis.

    Fully compatible with natural gas and hydrogen up to 20% no need for additional modifications, fully prepared for the sustainable energy transition of the future. The propane Gas Transformation Kit Included Series expand the installation options according to availability and local fuel preferences, maximizing versatility.

    The CLAS One WiFi 35FF EU represents the definitive solution for heating and sanitary hot water in large homes and demanding commercial applications, combining cutting-edge technology, maximum energy efficiency and advanced intelligent connectivity in a compact format of 74.5 x 40 x 38.5 cm and 33.4 kg.

    Main features

    🔥 Xtratech ™

    Patented stainless steel exchanger.

    📶 Integrated wifi

    Remote control Ariston Net as standard.

    🌿 Hydrogen Ready

    Compatible Gn + h₂ mix up to 20%.

    ⚙️ Modulation 1: 8

    From 4.3 kW up to 31.0 kW.

    Technical specifications

    FeatureSpecification
    Product code3302125
    CE certificate0085cr0393
    Camera typeTight
    Nominal power heating31.0 kW max. / 4.3 kW min.
    Nominal sanitary power34.5 kW max. / 4.3 kW min.
    Useful power Heating30.2 kW max. / 4.0 kW min. (60/80 ° C.)
    Sanitary useful power33.0 kW max. / 4.1 kW min.
    Nominal yield 60/80 ° C97.5% PCI
    Nominal yield 30/50 ° C108.2% PCI
    30%109.6% PCI
    Flow DHW (ΔT 25 ° C)20.0 l / min
    Dimensions (high x wide x background)74.5 x 40 x 38.5 cm
    Weight33.4 kg
    Electrical supply230V / 50Hz
    Electrical power absorbed92 W

    Features and temperatures

    ParameterValue
    Max. / Min. Heating (High Temp.)82 ° C / 35 ° C
    Max. / Min. Heating (Low Temp.)45 ° C / 20 ° C
    Max. / Min. health60 ° C / 36 ° C
    Electric protectionIP X5D
    ERP Class Heating /DHWA / A
    ERP Consumption ProfileXXL

    Intelligent functions and connectivity

    Advanced connectivity

    • WiFi integrated series
    • Ariston Net Connectivity
    • Remote control smartphone
    • BUSBRIDGENET® protocol
    • LCD Display with Touch Interface

    Automatic functions

    • Auto function (Adjustment TEMP
    • Comfort Function (Micro-humid DHW)
    • Modulating environment probe
    • External probe included
    • Smart Management System

    Options Evacuation of fumes

    EvacuationMaximum length
    Coaxial Ø60 / 100Up to 7 meters
    Coaxial Ø80 / 125Up to 27 meters
    Unfolded Ø80 / 80Up to 35 meters
    Unfolded Ø60 / 60Up to 12 meters

    Energy classification

    Heating

    A +

    With modulating environment probe

    Sanitary hot water

    TO

    Profile XXL

    CASE ONE WIFI 35FF condensation boiler!

    Maximum power 35KW with Xtratech ™ technology, integrated WiFi connectivity. Superior performance for large facilities!

    35kw mixed
    Integrated wifi
    A +
    3302125

    Data sheet

    Brand
    Ariston
    TYPE
    Mixta Instantanea
    Gasoline
    Gas Natural Transformable a propano
    Power Heating (KW)
    31,0
    Power DHW (kw)
    34,5
    ERP Class Heating /DHW
    A/A
    High (mm)
    745
    Width (mm)
    400
    Deep (mm)
    385
    Weight (kg)
    33,4
    New

    No customer reviews for the moment.

    16 other products in the same category:

    group_work Cookie consent