Call to us +34623 541 934

Close (x)

Call to us +34623 541 934

Close (x)
×
    Mixed wall boiler Ariston Genus One + WiFi 35 FF EU

    ¿Any doubt about the product?

    Talk to us and consult us. We will solve all your doubts

    Mixed wall boiler Ariston Genus One + WiFi 35 FF EU

    Referencia: 3301779
    €2,645.34 
    Tax included

    We are currently out of stock.

    Ask us about availability!!

    Envío GRATIS en España (Península) a partir de 300€ + info

    Email has been sent successfully.

    Calcular Gastos de Envío
    🛡️ Pago Seguro ✅ Garantía Oficial

    Ariston Genus One + WiFi 35FF EU

    25kw boiler Maximum power Advanced technology

    Maximum boiler Power advanced technology with Xtratech ™ and integrated WiFi. Modulation 1:10 from 3,5kW for large facilities.

    The Technological Cuspide Genus. Flow 19.8 l / min DHW Profile XXL with advanced intelligent systems.

    Main advantages

    35kw maximum
    Integrated wifi
    Xtratech ™
    Hydrogen 20%
    19.8 l / min DHW
    Technological cusp

    Ideal for:

    Large housing • Commercial facilities • Maximum flow DHW • Definitive technology • Future compatible • Upper efficiency
    35kw technological cusp
    A + • XXL • Maximum • 3301779
     

    Security policy

     

    Delivery policy

     

    Refund policy

    Ariston Genus One + WiFi 35FF EU

    High-end condensation boiler with integrated connectivity, maximum power and compatibility with natural gas and hydrogen mix up to 20%. XTRATECH ™ technology with modulation range 1:10.

    The Ariston Genus One + WiFi 35FF EU it is the high-end condensation boiler that represents the cusp of power, advanced technology and total preparation for the energy future in the Genus series. This upper model (Code 3301779) incorporates the revolutionary xtratech ™ Stainless Steel Primary Exchanger patented and exclusive Ariston, guaranteeing maximum performance and exceptional durability with burner modulation range 1:10 for superior operational efficiency.

    With nominal power of 31.0 kW for heating and 34.5 kW for sanitary, this premium mixed boiler offers exceptional modulation from 3.5 kW minimum, providing a precise control and optimal energy savings in the most demanding applications. The maximum useful power reaches 30.3 kW for heating (60/80 ° C) and 33.1 kW for sanitary hot water, ensuring absolute premium comfort in large homes and medium commercial applications.

    The system incorporates Integrated WiFi and Connectivity Ariston Serial net, allowing full remote control and total advanced intelligent management. The get Class A + in heating with modulating environment probe and outdoor temperature online with Ariston Net. The large LCD screen with advanced touch interface it facilitates the professional configuration and complete monitoring of the most sophisticated system.

    The superior energy classification is reached by exceptional yields of 98.1% at a nominal power (60/80 ° C) and 107.8% at low temperature (30 / 50th C.). 30% charge keeps 109.4% performance, demonstrating constant efficiency and maximum energy savings. The low NOx levels of only 24 mg / kWh they confirm maximum environmental commitment and superior sustainability.

    Advanced technologies include Ignition System + with electronic combustion control for greater stability and total security, System Sensor Hydro with continuous pressure monitoring and Flow Control System + for optimal balance between flow and comfort. The selecting the type of gas from the technical menu completely eliminates the need for transformation kit, maximizing versatility.

    Fully compatible with natural gas, propane and GN mix with 20% hydrogen no need for modifications, fully prepared for the sustainable energy transition of the future. The length Humm output in coaxial Ø60 / 100 up to 10 meters and Ø80 / 125 Up to 14 meters it provides maximum flexibility of advanced professional installation.

    The Genus One + WiFi 35FF EU represents the definitive solution for heating and sanitary hot water in large demanding facilities, combining cutting-edge technology, maximum power and absolute future compatibility in a compact format of 74.5 x 40 x 38.5 cm and 35.8 kg, offering the perfect combination of superior efficiency, advanced connectivity and total preparation for the sustainable energy future.

    Main features

    🔥 Xtratech ™

    Patented stainless steel exchanger.

    📶 Integrated wifi

    Ariston Net connectivity.

    🌿 Hydrogen Ready

    Compatible Gn + h₂ mix up to 20%.

    ⚙️ Modulation 1:10

    From 3.5 kW to 31.0 kW.

    Technical specifications

    FeatureSpecification
    Product code3301779
    CE certificate0085cu0034
    Camera typeTight
    Nominal power heating31.0 kW max. / 3.5 kW min.
    Nominal sanitary power34.5 kW max. / 3.5 kW min.
    Useful power Heating30.3 kW max. / 3.3 kW min. (60/80 ° C.)
    Sanitary useful power33.1 kW max. / 3.4 kW min.
    Nominal yield 60/80 ° C98.1% PCI
    Nominal yield 30/50 ° C107.8% PCI
    30%109.4% PCI
    Flow DHW (ΔT 25 ° C)19.8 l / min
    NOx levels24 mg / kwh
    Dimensions (high x wide x background)74.5 x 40 x 38.5 cm
    Weight35.8 kg
    Electrical supply230V / 50Hz
    Electrical power absorbed91 W

    Options Evacuation of fumes

    EvacuationMaximum length
    Coaxial Ø60 / 100Up to 10 meters
    Coaxial Ø80 / 125Up to 14 meters
    Unfolded Ø80 / 80Up to 48 meters
    Unfolded Ø60 / 60Up to 16 meters

    Energy classification

    Heating

    TO

    Con sonda ambiente modulante A+

    Sanitary hot water

    TO

    Profile XXL

    Genus One + WiFi 35FF - Maximum advanced power!

    35kW maximum with Xtratech ™ technology, integrated WiFi, hydrogen compatible and modulation 1:10. The power cusp with maximum efficiency and advanced connectivity!

    35kw maximum
    Integrated wifi
    A +
    3301779

    Data sheet

    Brand
    Ariston
    TYPE
    Mixta Instantanea
    Gasoline
    Gas Natural Transformable a propano
    Power Heating (KW)
    31,0
    Power DHW (kw)
    34,5
    ERP Class Heating /DHW
    A/A
    High (mm)
    745
    Width (mm)
    400
    Deep (mm)
    385
    Weight (kg)
    33,6
    New

    No customer reviews for the moment.

    16 other products in the same category:

    group_work Cookie consent