Call to us +34623 541 934

Close (x)

Call to us +34623 541 934

Close (x)
×
    Mixed wall boiler Ariston Alteas One + Net 30 FF EU

    ¿Any doubt about the product?

    Talk to us and consult us. We will solve all your doubts

    Mixed wall boiler Ariston Alteas One + Net 30 FF EU

    Referencia: 3301772
    €2,746.70 
    Tax included

    We are currently out of stock.

    Ask us about availability!!

    Envío GRATIS en España (Península) a partir de 300€ + info

    Email has been sent successfully.

    Calcular Gastos de Envío
    🛡️ Pago Seguro ✅ Garantía Oficial

    Ariston Alteas One Net 30FF EU

    30KW premium boiler tempered glass superior power

    High Clear Warm Clear Warm with Xtratech ™ improved 142%. Modulation 1:10 from 3.0kw for large housing.

    Compatible Alexa, Google Home, Apple Homekit. Yield 98.4% with 17.2 l / min DHW. Cube included.

    Main advantages

    30kw power
    Smart house
    Xtratech ™ + 142%
    Premium crystal
    98.4% Performance
    Voice control

    Ideal for:

    Large homes • Commercial applications • Voice control • Premium design • Maximum efficiency • Extended warranty
    30kw Premium Power
    A + • 98.4% • Voice control • 3301059
     

    Security policy

     

    Delivery policy

     

    Refund policy

    Ariston ALTEAS ONE NET 30FF EU

    High-end condensation boiler with glass front, 30kW power, ambient probe and integrated connectivity. XTRATECHTM technology with modulation range 1:10.

    The Ariston ALTEAS ONE NET 30FF EU is a high-end condensation boiler that sets new standards of premium power and efficiency. This top model (code 3301059) presents the distinctive front of tempered anti-added glass combining sophisticated elegance with advanced technology. Incorporates the revolutionary xtratech ™ Stainless Steel Primary Exchanger patented and exclusive Ariston, with increased section of 142% compared to the previous version, optimized for maximum performance.

    With nominal power of 28.0 kW for heating and 30.0 kW for sanitary, this premium mixed boiler offers exceptional modulation from 3.0 kW minimums, providing a modulation range 1:10 Superior that maximizes energy efficiency and optimizes consumption. The maximum useful power reaches 27.5 kW for heating (60/80 ° C) and 28.7 kW for hot water sanitary water, guaranteeing premium comfort in large housing and light commercial applications.

    The system incorporates connectivity Ariston Net integrated in the boiler with advanced voice control compatible with Amazon Alexa and Google Home. Adding a cube s Net environment, it is perfectly integrated into Apple Homekit for complete home automation. The wide screen with touch interface and the busbridgeNet® Communication Protocol they ensure professional control and total advanced monitoring.

    The energy rating A + in heating it is reached thanks to Cube and external probe included as standard, achieving exceptional yields of 98.4% at a nominal power (60/80 ° C) and 108.3% at low temperature (30 / 50th C.). 30% charge keeps 109.5% performance, demonstrating constant efficiency and maximum energy savings in any operational condition.

    The auto, Comfort, Care and Integrated Time Programming automatically optimize the operation according to specific needs. The Ignition System with electronic combustion control and the selecting the type of gas from the technical menu (No need for transformation kit) Maximize operating versatility and total security.

    The internal Founding PanelsSorbents guarantee ultrasilence operation, while premium design with tempered glass panel it is perfectly integrated into any modern environment. With watertight and flexible evacuation options, allows versatile and advanced professional installation.

    The alteas one net 30FF EU includes the optional exclusive 7-year-old total guarantee with annual maintenance included, offering absolute tranquility and full protection. With compact dimensions of 74.5 x 40 x 38.5 cm and 33.8 kg, represents the premium superior solution for heating and DHW with sophisticated design and cutting-edge technology.

    Main features

    💎 Tempered glass

    Front premium antirayades.

    🔥 Xtratech ™ + 142%

    Improved patented exchanger.

    🏠 Smart house

    Alexa, Google Home, Apple Homekit.

    ⚙️ Modulation 1:10

    From 3.0 kW to 28.0 kW.

    Technical specifications

    FeatureSpecification
    Product code3301059
    CE certificate0085cr0394
    Camera typeTight
    Nominal power heating28.0 kW max. / 3.0 kW min.
    Nominal sanitary power30.0 kW max. / 3.0 kW min.
    Useful power Heating27.5 kW max. / 2.8 kW min. (60/80 ° C.)
    Sanitary useful power28.7 kW max. / 2.9 kW min.
    Nominal yield 60/80 ° C98.4% PCI
    Nominal yield 30/50 ° C108.3% PCI
    30%109.5% PCI
    Flow DHW (ΔT 25 ° C)17.2 l / min
    Dimensions (high x wide x background)74.5 x 40 x 38.5 cm
    Weight33.8 kg
    Electrical supply230V / 50Hz
    Electrical power absorbed91 W

    Features and temperatures

    ParameterValue
    Max. / Min. Heating (High Temp.)82 ° C / 35 ° C
    Max. / Min. Heating (Low Temp.)45 ° C / 20 ° C
    Max. / Min. health60 ° C / 36 ° C
    Electric protectionIP X5D
    ERP Class Heating /DHWA + / A
    ERP Consumption ProfileXL

    Options Evacuation of fumes

    EvacuationMaximum length
    Coaxial Ø60 / 100Up to 7 meters
    Coaxial Ø80 / 125Up to 21 meters
    Unfolded Ø80 / 80Up to 44 meters
    Unfolded Ø60 / 60Up to 12 meters

    Alteas One Net 30FF - Premium Power!

    30kW with front tempered glass, ™ technology xtratech ™ improved 142%, intelligent house connectivity and modulation 1:10. Maximum power with premium efficiency!

    30kw Premium
    Smart house
    A +
    3301772

    Data sheet

    Brand
    Ariston
    TYPE
    Mixta Instantanea
    Gasoline
    Gas Natural Transformable a propano
    Power Heating (KW)
    28,0
    Power DHW (kw)
    30,0
    ERP Class Heating /DHW
    A/A
    High (mm)
    745
    Width (mm)
    400
    Deep (mm)
    385
    Weight (kg)
    33,8
    New

    No customer reviews for the moment.

    16 other products in the same category:

    group_work Cookie consent