Call to us +34623 541 934

Close (x)

Call to us +34623 541 934

Close (x)
×
    Mixed wall boiler Ariston Alteas One + Net 24 FF EU

    ¿Any doubt about the product?

    Talk to us and consult us. We will solve all your doubts

    Mixed wall boiler Ariston Alteas One + Net 24 FF EU

    Referencia: 3301771
    €2,595.91 
    Tax included

    We are currently out of stock.

    Ask us about availability!!

    Envío GRATIS en España (Península) a partir de 300€ + info

    Email has been sent successfully.

    Calcular Gastos de Envío
    🛡️ Pago Seguro ✅ Garantía Oficial

    Ariston Alteas One Net 24FF EU

    Premium Caldera 24kw Tempered Glass with Smart Home

    High Clear Warm Clear Warm with Xtratech ™ improved 142%. Modulation 1:10 from 2,5kw with integrated smart home.

    Compatible Alexa, Google Home, Apple Homekit. Cube and external probe included. Warranty 7 years Optional.

    Main advantages

    Tempered glass
    Smart house
    Xtratech ™ + 142%
    Modulation 1:10
    Alexa / Google
    Warranty 7 years

    Ideal for:

    Premium homes • Voice control • Sophisticated design • Maximum efficiency • Cube included • Maintenance included
    24kw Premium Crystal
    A + • 1:10 • Smart house • 3301058
     

    Security policy

     

    Delivery policy

     

    Refund policy

    Ariston Alteas One Net 24FF EU

    High-end condensation boiler with glass front, 24kW power, environmental probe and integrated connectivity. XTRATECH ™ technology with modulation range 1:10.

    The Ariston Alteas One Net 24FF EU it is a high-end condensation boiler that redefines efficiency and design standards. This premium model (Code 3301058) presents an elegant front of tempered anti-added glass combining modern aesthetics with advanced functionality. Incorporates the revolutionary xtratech ™ Stainless Steel Primary Exchanger patented and exclusive Ariston, with increased section of 142% compared to the previous version.

    With nominal power of 22.0 kW for heating and 26.0 kW for sanitary, this high-end mixed boiler offers exceptional modulation from 2.5 kW minimum, providing a modulation range 1:10 Superior that maximizes energy efficiency and minimizes consumption. The maximum useful power reaches 21.5 kW for heating (60/80 ° C) and 24.9 kW for sanitary hot water, Ensuring premium comfort in demanding homes.

    The system incorporates connectivity Ariston Net integrated in the boiler with voice control compatible with Amazon Alexa and Google Home. Adding a cube s Net environment, it is perfectly integrated into Apple Homekit. The wide screen with touch interface and the busbridgeNet® Communication Protocol they ensure professional control and advanced monitoring.

    The energy rating A + in heating it is reached thanks to Cube and external probe included as standard, achieving exceptional yields of 97.7% at a nominal power (60/80 ° C) and 107.4% at low temperature (30 / 50th C.). 30% charge keeps 109.8% performance, demonstrating constant efficiency and maximum energy savings.

    The auto, Comfort, Care and Integrated Time Programming automatically optimize the operation according to the needs. The Ignition System with electronic combustion control and the selecting the type of gas from the technical menu (No need for transformation kit) Maximize versatility and security.

    The internal Founding PanelsSorbents guarantee ultrasilence operation, while premium design with tempered glass panel it is perfectly integrated into any modern environment. With watertight and flexible evacuation options, allows versatile and professional installation.

    The Alteas One Net 24FF EU includes the optional exclusive 7-year-old total guarantee with annual maintenance included, offering absolute tranquility. With compact dimensions of 74.5 x 40 x 31.5 cm and 31.4 kg, represents the premium solution for heating and DHW with sophisticated design and cutting-edge technology.

    Main features

    💎 Tempered glass

    Front premium antirayades.

    🔥 Xtratech ™ + 142%

    Improved patented exchanger.

    🏠 Smart house

    Alexa, Google Home, Apple Homekit.

    ⚙️ Modulation 1:10

    From 2.5 kW up to 22.0 kW.

    Technical specifications

    FeatureSpecification
    Product code3301058
    CE certificate0085cr0394
    Camera typeTight
    Nominal power heating22.0 kW max. / 2.5 kW min.
    Nominal sanitary power26.0 kW max. / 2.5 kW min.
    Useful power Heating21.5 kW max. / 2.3 kW min. (60/80 ° C.)
    Sanitary useful power24.9 kW max. / 2.4 kW min.
    Nominal yield 60/80 ° C97.7% PCI
    Nominal yield 30/50 ° C107.4% PCI
    30%109.8% PCI
    Flow DHW (ΔT 25 ° C)15.4 l / min
    Dimensions (high x wide x background)74.5 x 40 x 31.5 cm
    Weight31.4 kg
    Electrical supply230V / 50Hz
    Electrical power absorbed80 W

    Features and temperatures

    ParameterValue
    Max. / Min. Heating (High Temp.)82 ° C / 35 ° C
    Max. / Min. Heating (Low Temp.)45 ° C / 20 ° C
    Max. / Min. health60 ° C / 36 ° C
    Electric protectionIP X5D
    ERP Class Heating /DHWA + / A
    ERP Consumption ProfileXL

    Technologies and Functions Premium

    Smart control

    • Ignition System Electronic Control
    • Gas selection from technical menu
    • Large LCD Touch Screen
    • Advanced touch interface
    • BUSBRIDGENET® protocol

    Premium connectivity

    • Ariston Integrated NET
    • Voice control (Alexa / Google)
    • Apple Homekit compatible
    • Cube and external probe included
    • Link door Connectivity

    Automatic functions

    • Auto function
    • Comfort Function
    • CARE function
    • Integrated time programming
    • Founding panels

    Options Evacuation of fumes

    EvacuationMaximum length
    Coaxial Ø60 / 100Up to 8 meters
    Coaxial Ø80 / 125Up to 21 meters
    Unfolded Ø80 / 80Up to 44 meters
    Unfolded Ø60 / 60Up to 16 meters

    Energy classification

    Heating

    A +

    With Cube and external probe

    Sanitary hot water

    TO

    Profile XL

    Exclusive services

    Extended warranty

    • 7 years Optional total guarantee
    • Annual maintenance included
    • Specialized Technical Service
    • Free start-up
    • Absolute tranquility

    Serial

    • Cube environment probe included
    • Alhrabery outer probe included
    • Link door Integrated connectivity
    • Compatible natural gas and propane
    • No need Transformation Kit

    Alteas One Net 24FF - high premium range!

    Front tempered glass, xtratech ™ technology improved 142%, intelligent house connectivity and modulation 1:10. Maximum efficiency with premium design!

    24kw Premium
    Smart house
    A +
    3301771

    Data sheet

    Brand
    Ariston
    TYPE
    Mixta Instantanea
    Gasoline
    Gas Natural Transformable a propano
    Power Heating (KW)
    22,0
    Power DHW (kw)
    26,0
    ERP Class Heating /DHW
    A/A
    High (mm)
    745
    Width (mm)
    400
    Deep (mm)
    315
    Weight (kg)
    31,4
    New

    No customer reviews for the moment.

    16 other products in the same category:

    group_work Cookie consent