Call to us +34623 541 934

Close (x)

Call to us +34623 541 934

Close (x)
×
    Mixed wall boiler Ariston Alteas One + Net 35 FF EU

    ¿Any doubt about the product?

    Talk to us and consult us. We will solve all your doubts

    Mixed wall boiler Ariston Alteas One + Net 35 FF EU

    Referencia: 3301773
    €2,967.02 
    Tax included

    We are currently out of stock.

    Ask us about availability!!

    Envío GRATIS en España (Península) a partir de 300€ + info

    Email has been sent successfully.

    Calcular Gastos de Envío
    🛡️ Pago Seguro ✅ Garantía Oficial

    Ariston Alteas One Net 35FF EU

    35kw premium boiler Maximum temperate glass power

    High Clear Warm Clear Warm with Xtratech ™ improved 142%. Modulation 1:10 Maximum from 3.5KW for large facilities.

    Compatible Alexa, Google Home, Apple Homekit. Flow 19.8 l / min DHW Profile XXL The Premium Cuspide.

    Main advantages

    35kw maximum
    Smart house
    Xtratech ™ + 142%
    Premium crystal
    19.8 l / min DHW
    Profile XXL

    Ideal for:

    Large housing • Commercial applications • Voice control • Maximum flow DHW • Sophisticated design • 7 year warranty
    35kw Cuspide Premium
    A + • XXL • Smart home • 3301060
     

    Security policy

     

    Delivery policy

     

    Refund policy

    Ariston Alteas One Net 35FF EU

    High-range condensation boiler with glass front, maximum power, ambient probe and integrated connectivity. XTRATECH ™ technology with modulation range 1:10.

    The Ariston Alteas One Net 35FF EU it is the high-end condensation boiler that represents the peak of premium power and efficiency in the Alteas range. This upper model (Code 3301060) presents the distinctive front of tempered anti-added glass combining sophisticated elegance with the highest available technology. Incorporates the revolutionary xtratech ™ Stainless Steel Primary Exchanger patented and exclusive Ariston, with increased section of 142% compared to the previous version, optimized for maximum performance and exceptional durability.

    With nominal power of 31.0 kW for heating and 34.5 kW for sanitary, this premium mixed boiler offers exceptional modulation from 3.5 kW minimum, providing a modulation range 1:10 Superior that maximizes energy efficiency and optimizes consumption in any condition. The maximum useful power reaches 30.3 kW for heating (60/80 ° C) and 33.1 kW for sanitary hot water, guaranteeing absolute premium comfort in large housing and demanding commercial applications.

    The system incorporates connectivity Ariston Net integrated in the boiler with advanced voice control fully compatible with Amazon Alexa and Google Home. Adding a cube s Net environment, it is perfectly integrated into Apple Homekit for complete home automation and total control. The wide screen with advanced touch interface and the busbridgeNet® Communication Protocol they ensure professional control and full advanced monitoring.

    The energy rating A + in heating it is reached thanks to Cube and external probe included as standard, achieving exceptional yields of 97.7% at a nominal power (60/80 ° C) and 108.0% at low temperature (30 / 50th C.). 30% charge keeps 109.5% performance, demonstrating constant efficiency and maximum energy saving in any demanding operational condition.

    The auto, Comfort, Care and Integrated Time Programming automatically optimize the operation according to the most demanding specific needs. The Ignition System with electronic combustion control and the selecting the type of gas from the technical menu (No need for transformation kit) Maximize operating versatility and total absolute safety.

    The internal Founding PanelsSorbents guarantee premium ultrasilence performance, while the upper design with tempered glass panel it is perfectly integrated into any modern sophisticated environment. With watertight and advanced flexible options, allows versatile and professional installation of maximum level.

    The Alteas One Net 35FF EU includes the optional exclusive 7-year-old total guarantee with annual maintenance included, offering absolute tranquility and maximum full protection. With compact dimensions of 74.5 x 40 x 38.5 cm and 34.8 kg, represents the final premium solution for heating and DHW with sophisticated design and absolute cutting-edge technology.

    Main features

    💎 Tempered glass

    Front premium antirayades.

    🔥 Xtratech ™ + 142%

    Improved patented exchanger.

    🏠 Smart house

    Alexa, Google Home, Apple Homekit.

    ⚙️ Modulation 1:10

    From 3.5 kW to 31.0 kW.

    Technical specifications

    FeatureSpecification
    Product code3301060
    CE certificate0085cr0394
    Camera typeTight
    Nominal power heating31.0 kW max. / 3.5 kW min.
    Nominal sanitary power34.5 kW max. / 3.5 kW min.
    Useful power Heating30.3 kW max. / 3.3 kW min. (60/80 ° C.)
    Sanitary useful power33.1 kW max. / 3.4 kW min.
    Nominal yield 60/80 ° C97.7% PCI
    Nominal yield 30/50 ° C108.0% PCI
    30%109.5% PCI
    Flow DHW (ΔT 25 ° C)19.8 l / min
    Dimensions (high x wide x background)74.5 x 40 x 38.5 cm
    Weight34.8 kg
    Electrical supply230V / 50Hz
    Electrical power absorbed82 W

    Features and temperatures

    ParameterValue
    Max. / Min. Heating (High Temp.)82 ° C / 35 ° C
    Max. / Min. Heating (Low Temp.)45 ° C / 20 ° C
    Max. / Min. health60 ° C / 36 ° C
    Electric protectionIP X5D
    ERP Class Heating /DHWA + / A
    ERP Consumption ProfileXXL

    Options Evacuation of fumes

    EvacuationMaximum length
    Coaxial Ø60 / 100Up to 6 meters
    Coaxial Ø80 / 125Up to 24 meters
    Unfolded Ø80 / 80Up to 44 meters
    Unfolded Ø60 / 60Up to 14 meters

    Alteas One Net 35FF - Maximum Premium Power!

    35kw maximum with front tempered glass, xtratech ™ technology improved 142%, intelligent house connectivity and modulation 1:10. The cusp of power and efficiency!

    35kw Premium
    Smart house
    A +
    3301773

    Data sheet

    Brand
    Ariston
    TYPE
    Mixta Instantanea
    Gasoline
    Gas Natural Transformable a propano
    Power Heating (KW)
    31,0
    Power DHW (kw)
    34,5
    ERP Class Heating /DHW
    A/A
    High (mm)
    745
    Width (mm)
    400
    Deep (mm)
    385
    Weight (kg)
    34,8
    New

    No customer reviews for the moment.

    16 other products in the same category:

    group_work Cookie consent