Call to us +34623 541 934

Close (x)

Call to us +34623 541 934

Close (x)
×
    Mixed wall boiler Ariston Genus One + WiFi 24 FF EU

    ¿Any doubt about the product?

    Talk to us and consult us. We will solve all your doubts

    Mixed wall boiler Ariston Genus One + WiFi 24 FF EU

    Referencia: 3301777
    €2,204.72 
    Tax included

    We are currently out of stock.

    Ask us about availability!!

    Envío GRATIS en España (Península) a partir de 300€ + info

    Email has been sent successfully.

    Calcular Gastos de Envío
    🛡️ Pago Seguro ✅ Garantía Oficial

    Ariston Genus One + WiFi 24FF EU

    24kw super silent boiler with advanced technology

    Super silent 46DB boiler with Xtratech ™ and integrated WiFi. Modulation 1:10 from 2.6KW with advanced technologies.

    Includes Ignition System +, Hydro Sensor, Flow Control +. Compatible hydrogen 20% and evacuation 15m.

    Main advantages

    46db silent
    Integrated wifi
    Xtratech ™
    Hydrogen 20%
    Modulation 1:10
    98.2% Performance

    Ideal for:

    Silent Housing • WiFi Control • Advanced Technology • Future Compatible • Flexible Evacuation • NOx 24mg / kWh
    24kw super silent
    A + • 46DB • H2 Ready • 3301777
     

    Security policy

     

    Delivery policy

     

    Refund policy

    Ariston Genus One + WiFi 24FF EU

    High-range condensation boiler with integrated connectivity, 24kW power and compatibility with natural gas and hydrogen mix up to 20%. XTRATECH ™ technology with modulation range 1:10.

    The Ariston Genus One + WiFi 24FF EU it is a high-end condensation boiler that combines advanced technology, superior efficiency and energy preparation. This innovative model (Code 3301777) incorporates the revolutionary xtratech ™ Stainless Steel Primary Exchanger patented and exclusive Ariston, guaranteeing high performance and exceptional durability with burner modulation range 1:10 for maximum efficiency.

    With nominal power of 22.0 kW for heating and 26.0 kW for sanitary, this high-end mixed boiler offers exceptional modulation from 2.6 kW minimum, providing a precise control and optimal energy savings. The maximum useful power reaches 21.5 kW for heating (60/80 ° C) and 24.9 kW for sanitary hot water, ensuring premium comfort in demanding homes with super silent performance of single 46 dB in 24KW model.

    The system incorporates Integrated WiFi and Connectivity Ariston Serial net, allowing full remote control and intelligent management. The get Class A + in heating with modulating environment probe and outdoor temperature online with Ariston Net. The wide LCD screen with touch interface facilitates the configuration and advanced monitoring of the system.

    The superior energy classification is reached by exceptional yields of 98.2% at a nominal power (60/80 ° C) and 107.3% at low temperature (30 / 50th C.). 30% charge keeps 109.5% performance, demonstrating constant efficiency and maximum energy savings. The low NOx levels of only 24 mg / kWh they confirm environmental commitment.

    Advanced technologies include Ignition System + with electronic combustion control for greater stability and security, System Sensor Hydro with continuous pressure monitoring and Flow Control System + for optimal balance between flow and comfort. The selecting the type of gas from the technical menu eliminates the need for transformation kit.

    Fully compatible with natural gas, propane and GN mix with 20% hydrogen no need for modifications, prepared for sustainable energy transition. The length Hummos output in coaxial Ø60 / 100 up to 15 meters (Model 24) Provides maximum installation flexibility.

    The Genus One + WiFi 24FF EU represents the ideal solution for heating and sanitary hot water, combining cutting-edge technology, ultrasilencious operation and future compatibility in a compact format of 74.5 x 40 x 31.5 cm and 31.8 kg, offering the perfect combination of efficiency, connectivity and preparation for the energy future.

    Main features

    🔥 Xtratech ™

    Patented stainless steel exchanger.

    🔇 Super silent

    Only 46 dB operation.

    🌿 Hydrogen Ready

    Compatible Gn + h₂ mix up to 20%.

    ⚙️ Modulation 1:10

    From 2.6 kW to 22.0 kW.

    Technical specifications

    FeatureSpecification
    Product code3301777
    CE certificate0085cu0034
    Camera typeTight
    Nominal power heating22.0 kW max. / 2.6 kW min.
    Nominal sanitary power26.0 kW max. / 2.6 kW min.
    Useful power Heating21.5 kW max. / 2.5 kW min. (60/80 ° C.)
    Sanitary useful power24.9 kW max. / 2.5 kW min.
    Nominal yield 60/80 ° C98.2% PCI
    Nominal yield 30/50 ° C107.3% PCI
    30%109.5% PCI
    Flow DHW (ΔT 25 ° C)15.4 l / min
    NOx levels24 mg / kwh
    Sound level46 dB
    Dimensions (high x wide x background)74.5 x 40 x 31.5 cm
    Weight31.8 kg
    Electrical supply230V / 50Hz
    Electrical power absorbed82 W

    Features and temperatures

    ParameterValue
    Max. / Min. Heating (High Temp.)82 ° C / 35 ° C
    Max. / Min. Heating (Low Temp.)45 ° C / 20 ° C
    Max. / Min. health60 ° C / 36 ° C
    Electric protectionIP X5D
    ERP Class Heating /DHWA / A
    ERP Consumption ProfileXL

    Advanced technologies and systems

    Smart control

    • Ignition System + Electronic Control
    • Hydro Sensor System Monitoring
    • Flow Control System + Balance
    • Gas selection from technical menu
    • Large LCD Touch Screen

    WiFi connectivity

    • WiFi integrated series
    • Ariston Net Connectivity
    • Remote control smartphone
    • Outdoor temperature online
    • Modulating environment probe

    Fuel compatibility

    • Compatible natural gas
    • Compatible propane
    • GN + 20% hydrogen mix
    • No need Transformation Kit
    • Prepared Energy Transition

    Options Evacuation of fumes

    EvacuationMaximum length
    Coaxial Ø60 / 100Up to 15 meters
    Coaxial Ø80 / 125Up to 21 meters
    Unfolded Ø80 / 80Up to 64 meters
    Unfolded Ø60 / 60Up to 24 meters

    Energy classification

    Heating

    TO

    Con sonda ambiente modulante A+

    Sanitary hot water

    TO

    Profile XL

    Genus One + WiFi 24FF - Advanced Technology!

    24kw super silent, Xtratech ™ technology, integrated WiFi, hydrogen compatible and modulation 1:10. Ultrasilencious operation with maximum efficiency!

    24kw super silent
    Integrated wifi
    A +
    3301777

    Data sheet

    Brand
    Ariston
    TYPE
    Mixta Instantanea
    Gasoline
    Gas Natural Transformable a propano
    Power Heating (KW)
    22,0
    Power DHW (kw)
    26,0
    ERP Class Heating /DHW
    A/A
    High (mm)
    745
    Width (mm)
    400
    Deep (mm)
    315
    Weight (kg)
    30,2
    New

    No customer reviews for the moment.

    16 other products in the same category:

    group_work Cookie consent