Call to us +34623 541 934

Close (x)

Call to us +34623 541 934

Close (x)
×
  • On sale!
Gas boiler Saunier Duval TheMafast Condens Miset Wiring 26 CS / 1-C GN Micro-humid

¿Any doubt about the product?

Talk to us and consult us. We will solve all your doubts

Gas boiler Saunier Duval TheMafast Condens Miset Wiring 26 CS / 1-C GN Micro-humid

Referencia: 0010025146
€2,349.80 
Tax included

We are currently out of stock.

Ask us about availability!!

Envío GRATIS en España (Península) a partir de 300€ + info

Email has been sent successfully.

Calcular Gastos de Envío
🛡️ Pago Seguro ✅ Garantía Oficial

Saunier Duval Themafast 26kw

Intelligent Micro-Lumulation H2 Ready

Boiler compact micro-micumulation with MicroFast 3.0 and preparation H2. Modulation 1: 9 From 3.3kw for maximum efficiency.

The perfect combination themafast. Flow 14.7 l / min DHW With SmartShower technology and touch screen.

Main advantages

26kw power
Microacumulación
H2 Ready
MicroFast 3.0
Tactile screen
Smartshower

Ideal for:

Medium homes • Immediate comfort • Energy saving • Future preparation • Intelligent control • Compact installation
26kw micro-columulation H2
A + • Smart • Miconnect • 0010025146
 

Security policy

 

Delivery policy

 

Refund policy

Boiler Saunier Duval TheMafast Miconnect® 26

26kw microlaight boiler with start & hot micro-mass 3.0. H2 Ready 20% Hydrogen, Flamefit System Modulation 1: 9 and MISET Wiring included. Confort DHW instant for medium homes.

The Saunier Duval TheMafast Miconnect® 26 it combines the most advanced technology in micro-building with optimized power for medium homes, incorporating the innovator system Start & Hot MicroFast 3.0 that provides instantaneous comfort and exceptional savings in hot water. With modular useful power from 2.9 kW up to 20.0 kW for heating and 26.0 kW for Sanitary, It offers the perfect solution for medium-sized families.

The 3-liter micro-micumulation system with advanced precision thanks to the probe at the exit of the boiler, it integrates the revolutionary smartShower function that maintains comfort saving significantly water and gas consumption. This technology completely eliminates waiting times by providing instant hot water with maximum energy efficiency.

Prepared for the sustainable future, it is H2 Ready compatible with 20% hydrogen mix, positioning itself as an intelligent investment for the energy transition. The fLAMEFIT combustion system with intelligent modulation 1: 9 it provides exceptional savings and maximum comfort with continuous supervision that guarantees great security in any working condition.

Incorporates new design with touch control panel and great intuitive screen which includes text, visual assistant, detailed graphics, diagnostic codes and symbols of extremely simple use. The real Energy Consumption Reading it allows continuous optimization of spending and total performance control.

The transformation to Propane by parameters of the display completely eliminates the need for additional conversion kits, while the mISET control included series serial it offers advanced management with the possibility of reaching + rating by means of an external probe connection.

The sanitary hot water production provides 14.7 l / min with adjustable temperature range of 35-60 ° C, guaranteeing immediate and abundant comfort for daily family use. The stainless steel primary exchanger ensures superior durability with eRP yield 94% and maximum efficiency.

The installation is extremely simple thanks to dimensions identical to the previous range with nozzle 60/100 and front shots for combustion analysis. Is perfectly integrable in kitchen cabinets with depth less than 35cm with compact dimensions of 418 x 740 x 344 mm and weight of only 29.5 kg.

The TheMafast Miconnect® 26 represents the intelligent choice for advanced micro-micumulation in medium homes, combining microfast 3.0 technology, preparation H2, MISET control and optimized power in a boiler that guarantees instant comfort, savings Exceptional energy and complete preparation for the sustainable energy future.

Main features

⚡ MicroFast 3.0

START & HOT 3L microacket.

🌿 H2 Ready 20%

Sustainable energy future.

💧 Smartshower

Smart savings water-gas.

🏠 Medium housing

26kw optimized power.

Technical specifications

FeatureSpecification
Product code0010025146
NomenclatureMA 26-CS / 1-C (N-ES)
Serial controlMISET WIRING
TechnologyStart & Hot MicroFast 3.0
Combustion systemFlamefit
Modulation1: 9
Useful power Heating 50/30 ° C3,3 - 21.7 kW
Useful power Heating 80/60 ° C2.9 - 20.0 kW
Power DHW3.1 - 26,0 kW
ERP performance94%
PCI performance 50/30 ° C106,2%
PCI performance 80/60 ° C98%
Flow DHW (Δt = 25 ° C.)14.7 l / min
Volume DHW Microacumulación3 liter
Sound level47 dB (A)
H2 Ready20% compatible hydrogen
Dimensions (wide x high x prof)418 x 740 x 344 mm
Weight29.5 kg
Expansion8 liter
Primary exchangerStainless steel
PropaneBy means of Display parameters

Options Evacuation of fumes

EvacuationMaximum length
Horizontal 60/10010 + 1 Elbow 87 °
Vertical 60/10012 meters
80/125 meters23 + 3 elbows 87 °
Evacuation 80/8033 + 3 elbows 87 °

Energy classification

Heating

TO

With MiPro Sense A +

Sanitary hot water

XL

Profile A / XL - 14.7 l / min

TheMafast Miconnect® 26 - Intelligent micro-micumulation!

MicroFast 3.0 with 3L, SmartShower, H2 Ready 20%, 26kw optimized and miset included. The perfect choice for medium homes!

MicroFast 3.0
26kw optimal
A + XL
0010025146

Data sheet

Brand
Saunier Duval
TYPE
Con Microacumulación
Gasoline
Gas Natural Transformable a propano
Power Heating (KW)
20,0
Power DHW (kw)
26,0
ERP Class Heating /DHW
A/A
High (mm)
740
Width (mm)
418
Deep (mm)
344
Weight (kg)
29,5
New

No customer reviews for the moment.

16 other products in the same category:

group_work Cookie consent